#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6
See all 26 photos
#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6
#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6
#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6
#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6
Listed by Justin Stobbe • Royal LePage Prestige Realty

$164,000

$169,900

3.5%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

#1124 330 CLAREVIEW STATION DR NW Edmonton, AB T5Y 0E6

2 Beds

2 Baths

833 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 03/29/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $164,000

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 833 sqft

Price per Sqft $196

MLS® Listing ID E4475476

*Sold Date 03/29/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 2

Condo Fees $451

Year Built 2007

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Clareview Town Centre

Zoning Zone 35

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Hot Water, Natural Gas

Flooring Vinyl Plank

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stacked Washer/Dryer, Stove-Electric

Exterior

Exterior Feature Golf Nearby, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features Hot Water Natural Gas, No Smoking Home, Parking-Visitor, Secured Parking, Vinyl Windows

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Total Parking Spaces 2

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 4

Others

Tax ID 0032959199

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

+1(403) 999-0771

ASK A QUESTION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property