#3 3705 141 ST SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9
See all 16 photos
#3 3705 141 ST SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9
#3 3705 141 ST SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9
#3 3705 141 ST SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9
#3 3705 141 ST SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9
Listed by Wally Karout • Royal Lepage Arteam Realty

$313,224

$309,998

1.0%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

#3 3705 141 ST SW Edmonton, AB T6W 5M9

3 Beds

2.5 Baths

1,071 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 04/20/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $313,224

Property Type Townhouse

Sub Type Townhouse

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,071 sqft

Price per Sqft $292

MLS® Listing ID E4474950

*Sold Date 04/20/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Half Baths 1

Condo Fees $81

Year Built 2026

Property Sub-Type Townhouse

Location

Province AB

Area Desrochers Area

Zoning Zone 55

Rooms

Basement Full, Unfinished

Separate Den/Office false

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Vinyl Plank

Appliance See Remarks

Exterior

Exterior Feature Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features See Remarks

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage false

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 4444403906

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

+1(403) 999-0771

ASK A QUESTION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property